Details for 10077 Loretto Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2291
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
Details for 10307 Ridge Top Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2513
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2250318
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Woodland Waters,the
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: North South Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Within the domain of real estate, few properties can rival the appeal and functionality of a home featuring four bedrooms, three bathrooms and a three car garage positioned on a half acre lot. Three o
Details for 1134 Diamond Shore Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2361
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257518
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Style, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together beautifully in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,361 sq ft of spacious living. Built in 2005 and enhanced with modern finish
Details for 7984 Floral Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2258395
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living Meets Modern Elegance Welcome to this stunning fully remodeled residence offering over 2,200 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Renovated from top to bottom, this excep
Details for 4984 Cedarbrook Lane, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1086
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2256506
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in desirable hernando beach! This turnkey active vacation rental is a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage pool home is situated on the main ch
Details for 7190 Raymond Place, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2087
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257133
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Primrose Lane
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2026 ROOF, Permitted! 2026 Hot Water Unit, 2026 Pool Pump, 2023 HVAC/AC! Must see, recently renovated cabana style pool home positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gated Primrose Lane
Details for 204 Planter Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2236
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2257069
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Spring Hill, just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. This spacious home offers comfort, space, and peace of mind with major updates already co
Details for 11275 Furley Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2798
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258366
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 2,798 sq ft 3 car garage almost half an acre brand new roof + ac (2025) no hoa no cdd no flood zone! Nearly 2,800 square feet. Almost half an acre. A brand new roof and a brand new
Details for 5243 Saltamonte Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259346
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront retreat in the highly desirable Hunters Ridge community of New Port Richey. Situated on a beautifully maintained lot overlooking a peaceful pond, this spacious 3 bed
Details for 4264 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $477,960
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3416
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257771
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home