Searching on:
  1. School = Spring Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400
  3. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 200
  5. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256311
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL LOCATION! 2.1 acre Perfect Site is for medical, retail and commercial development to support the rapid growth of large residential developments surrounding. Linden Drive exits to Cou
Details for 00 Sagheer Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 301
  3. Acreage: 3.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254606
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Farms
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 3.55 Acre Commercial Development Opportunity Located Just Off Cortez Blvd Behind Cheddar's And LongHorn Steakhouse! This Exceptional Offering Includes Three Separate Parcels R32 222 18 0213 00
Details for 6151 New Osprey Point, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2919
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258655
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Waters Of Weeki Wachee
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story saltwater pool home in the waters of weeki wachee gated community with great views of then famous weeki wachee river just a few feet away from the property enter the home from the l
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 995
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2232218
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acr
Details for 11248 Flock Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2637
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258721
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Golden Group PA
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
North facing home with beautiful sunset views from the backyard. Experience elevated living in this stunning brand new home located in the desirable area of Weeki Wachee, FL. Featuring 5 spacious bed
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258604
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a private 1 acre lot in the established Springwood Estates community. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence features a spacious
Details for 7984 Floral Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2258395
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living Meets Modern Elegance Welcome to this stunning fully remodeled residence offering over 2,200 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Renovated from top to bottom, this excep
Details for 6283 Lorraine Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259009
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Spring Hill and just minutes from shopping and HCA Hospital, this spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home offers over 2500 square feet of living space and a 2 car garage. Built in 2008 the property
Details for 8123 River Country Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2256860
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This upscale Community 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage huge pool and separated Heated spa home sits on a desirable corner.58 acre lot in the sought after River Country community. The landscaping o
Details for 9086 Manchester Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2546
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2255920
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
''NEW ROOF'' Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom split plan home offering 2,546 sq. ft. of comfortable living space (3,056 sq. ft. total) and a well designed layout perfect for both everyda