Featured Single Family Homes
Active
Details for 11425 Billingham Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$269,000.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

11425 Billingham Boulevard More Like This

Great new price! Come Home to the Wellington's Premier Maintenance Free Patio home. Wellington is safe, secure, and conveniently located just off County Line road in Spring Hill residents enjoy top

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2251354
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
$2,300,000.00 ($407.08 / sqft )

6750 San Juan Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

83 Acres of Pure Possibility Barndominium, Stone Cottage & Cabin! Step into your very own countryside dream on 83 stunning acres of wide open, fully cleared land. This one of a kind property has eve

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5650 sqft
  4. Approx. 82.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217342
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14485 Centralia Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
$761,313.00 ($307.98 / sqft )

14485 Centralia Road More Like This

Price improvement! Bring your Horses! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage Estate Home on 7.5 beautiful acres fenced acres! Home has a nice open family room and kitchen area, living room, and di

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2251778
  2. Provided by Florida Blue Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5181 Forest Glenn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$159,900.00 ($105.75 / sqft )

5181 Forest Glenn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Forest Glenn subdivision. Newly remodeled bathroom with beautiful shower stall. Home has a single car garage & great screened in p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2241464
  2. Provided by Realty Executives America
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4544 Cynthia Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$219,000.00 ($215.55 / sqft )

4544 Cynthia Lane More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Seller is Very Motivated and says bring any & all Offers! Step into island living with this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a true Key West vibe, complete with an outdoor scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252071
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, Floral City, FL 34436
$1,200,000.00 ($262.30 / sqft )

13496 Oakview Avenue More Like This

Driving through the gated entrance, you are greeted by a breathtaking expanse of land, offering a perfect blend of rural charm and modern convenience. Sit on the inviting front porch and take in the p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4575 sqft
  4. Approx. 34.84 acres
  1. MLSID: 2252203
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7260 Aberdeen Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$325,000.00 ($520.83 / sqft )

7260 Aberdeen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Screened Inground Pool on a Waterfront lot in Weeki Wachee! Discover the perfect location for your dream waterfront retreat! This property, located on a canal that is minutes from the crystal clear wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 624 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2250179
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6409 Wedgewood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$299,900.00 ($179.15 / sqft )

6409 Wedgewood Drive More Like This

Very Motivated Sell Make an Offer! Welcome to Your Dream Home in Timber Pines! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,674 sq. ft. of living space, located in the highly sought a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2250912
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Longboat Point, Inverness, FL 34450
$187,500.00 ($123.52 / sqft )

1416 Longboat Point More Like This

Some homes are loud about what they offer. This one doesn't have to be. Tucked into a peaceful Inverness setting, life here unfolds at a slower, more intentional pace. You enter through a private cour

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224594
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5744 Sunshine Park Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34652
$158,900.00 ($202.68 / sqft )

5744 Sunshine Park Drive More Like This

Lowest Priced Mobile home in the neighborhood! Must see beautiful and well maintained two bedroom, two bathroom manufactured home located in a wonderful pet friendly neighborhood Sunshine Park. This h

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2241496
  2. Provided by Palmwood Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice