Searching on:
  1. School = Explorer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 398
  3. Acreage: 2.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2252741
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible commercial location!! One of the best locations in the county! 3. 29 acres made of a total of 5 lots on cortez blvd just across from walmart supercenter! Annual average daily traffic count
Details for 0 Ayers Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $1,525,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 313
  3. Acreage: 33.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2254419
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come transform your dream on this awesome piece of land. Whether it's your forever home, a farmstead or both, this is a great one of a kind property, completely fenced. Located close to US 41 with qui
Details for 5105 Keysville Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Details for 2087 Breezy Way, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2607
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258710
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Horizon North Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this rare find a meticulously maintained spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath solar heated pool home nestled on nearly acre in the heart of Spring Hill equipped with a whole house generator.
Details for 4329 Andres Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2439
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259182
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
Details for 12054 Conway Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2828
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258031
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12054 Conway, a beautifully designed pool home nestled on a generous .68 acre lot in the highly sought after community of Rainbow Woods. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway a
Details for 11344 Rainbow Woods Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2543
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2259180
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Woods
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Here it is! Rainbow Woods community has larger lots and more space than the surrounding areas. The 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home has it all. No carpet any where in the house. Brand new A
Details for 10077 Loretto Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2291
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
Details for 8143 Laurel Green Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2258615
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 47 Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has 2 bedrooms PLUS AN OFFICE ADDITION. Recently renovated throughout to include an in law or guest suite with your own private bathroom, The addition off of the back of the home through t
Details for 5180 Winterville Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2061
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258938
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Haven Property Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Juliet, a beautifully crafted, move in ready new construction home designed for today's modern lifestyle. From the inviting covered front porch to the thoughtfully designed interior, th