Searching on:
- City = Hernando
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3021
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258869
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3375
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2259139
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2361
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257518
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1886
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2256753
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2259176
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1571
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 2258661
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Community Realty Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1754
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2256323
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2259036
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $49,900.00
- Days On Market: 165
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11144021
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Fairview Estates
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $35,500.00
- Previous Price: $38,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255062
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice