Land
- Price: $895,000.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 4.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258713
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3093
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257361
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $887,000.00
- Price sqft: $917.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 967
- Acreage: 29.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: 2258968
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $929,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3484
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258402
- County: Pasco
- City: Odessa
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 2866
- Acreage: 4.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2259208
- County: Citrus
- City: Floral City
- Zipcode: 34436
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3021
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258869
- County: Citrus
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2336
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2259111
- County: Pasco
- City: Odessa
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $849,900.00
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Acreage: 11.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256907
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Brooksville Est
- Elementary School: Eastside
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $849,000.00
- Days On Market: 8
- Acreage: 7.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2233530
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2258818
- County: Pasco
- City: Hudson
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
- DMCA Notice