Searching on:
  1. School = West Hernando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11428 Pelican Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2163
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258096
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced and ready to sell, this is an opportunity that doesn't come around often. Welcome to 11428 Pelican Avenue in the Royal Highlands of Weeki Wachee, where space, flexibility, and Florida li
Details for 13363 Tracy Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2060
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259287
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Oaks (the) Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: The Atlas Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 1,843 square feet of comfortable living space with FRESHLY PAINTED INTERIOR and an ideal blend of openness, pri
Details for 12654 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259293
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, open concept, all concrete block constructed home where design meets functional elegance. The seamless flow between living areas and kitchen creates an ex
Details for 12638 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259315
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12662 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259292
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12646 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1828
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259314
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5280 Golddust Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2356
  9. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2256861
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Highlands Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own private retreat on this spacious 1 acre property nestled in the peaceful agricultural community of Spring Hill/Brooksville. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath double wide manufactured
Details for 7517 Gardner Street, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2630
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258456
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning, like new home in Spring Hill, located in the highly desirable Waterford community! Built in 2023, this spacious 2 story reside
Details for 15333 Honeycreeper Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $351,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1777
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2256780
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Mariano Real Estate Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction is ready for its new owner. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floorplan home is ready for its future owner to create lasting memories. The kitchen features a full appli
Listing Details for 6317 Barclay Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Land
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 280
  5. Acreage: 4.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2250465
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: B S Sub In S 3/4 Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don Don't miss this rare opportunity to own over 4 acres of land in the heart of Spring Hill! Located at 6317 Barclay Avenue, this expansive property offers the perfect blend of tranquility and conven