Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34652
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004322
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26024453
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: New Port Richey Estates
- Provided by: Viking Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2257463
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Building: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2259349
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $158,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 09/08/25
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2241496
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Tests Subdivision
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2259064
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Building: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257539
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Tests Subdivision
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,459.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2257959
- County: Pasco
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1