Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14316 Holly Hammock Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $292,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1483
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257479
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fresh Opportunity in Gated Spring Ridge! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering modern upgrades, low maintenance living, and an unbeatable value. Enjoy a completely remodele
Details for 8657 Southern Charm Circle, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $283,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259179
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Spring Ridge Community. This move in ready property features a brand new roof (2026) and brand new AC (2026), offering peace of mind
Details for 8398 Indian Laurel Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2258491
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This is a thoughtfully designed home featuring numerous accessibility upgrades for comfort and ease of living. This well maintained property offers ramps for easy access, a
Details for 8483 Pinetop Ridge Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258601
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8483 Pinetop Ridge Ln, a charming home in Brooksville, FL. This inviting residence features a spacious layout with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, offering plenty of room for comfortable l
Details for 8646 Pinetop Ridge Lane, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1446
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2257502
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This Anastasia model home by LGI Homes is a spacious one story retreat offered within the breathtaking gated community of Spring Ridge. This home features an open concept floor plan, 3 bedrooms and 2
Details for 8917 Southern Charm Circle, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $263,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1444
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2256649
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering 2k towards buyers closing costs! Nestled in a gated community, this charming duplex offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience and a fenced back yard. Enjoy your own indiv
Details for 9255 Southern Charm Circle, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257817
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked within the Spring Ridge community, this thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex villa home with a 2 car garage and a new roof welcomes you