Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34610
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20139 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 229,568.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259161
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
119 acres for future development site located on the east side of the suncoast parkway (589) just south of county line road. Property is in pasco's future land use for ec. Many positives about this
Details for 0 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $10,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 179.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2259229
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
180 acres MOL being sold with the intent of it being developed as subdivision with single family homes; a PDP with a CDD should cover the cost of water, sewer, infrastructure, etc. The property sits b
Details for 17131 Dalberg Drive, Shady Hills, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2752
  9. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2254997
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Shady Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private 5 acre multi family compound with pool, commercial grade workshop & horse friendly zoning! This rare multi generational property offers two sep
Details for 17155 Dalberg Drive, Shady Hills, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2128
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2255015
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Shady Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private 5 acre multi family compound with pool, commercial grade workshop & horse friendly zoning! This rare multi generational property offers two separate parcels totaling 5 acres in a private & sec
Details for 18696 Malinche Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5452
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2258822
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
6 bedrooms. Pool & spa. 5,452 sf. The biggest floor plan in talavera and it shows. Need space for the whole family and room to entertain? Yeah, this one's got both. This m/i homes renato model sits
Details for 18354 Monteverde Drive, Shady Hills, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2850
  8. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258985
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Shady Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 custom home by Dream Custom Homes situated on 1.54 acres, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 bathrooms, and modern upgrades throughout. This move in ready home combines the p
Details for 18805 Kelly Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2828
  10. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258696
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on over 3.3 private acres, this expansive estate offers space, functionality, and the kind of indoor outdoor lifestyle that defines Florida living, complete with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicat
Details for 16739 Harvest Leaf Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $617,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,670
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258622
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home and experience a new level of retirement living at our newest Del Webb community, Del Webb River Reserve. This brand new active adult community repre
Details for 16634 Harvest Leaf Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $616,870.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $623,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2269
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258049
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 0 County Line Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 544
  3. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221097
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!! Vacant C2 Land Pasco 3.3 acres with 280 feet +/ on County Line Rd. Heavy traffic count with 21,500 AADT. Located within 1.5 miles West of Mariner Blvd. (major intersection) next