Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34429
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $512.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4394
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255410
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1329
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255592
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $275,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257584
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2259088
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258617
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Future Home Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 2255150
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $45,000.00
- Days On Market: 201
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256320
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $37,750.00
- Previous Price: $37,900
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11132858
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Crystal Paradise Estates U 1
- Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $29,900.00
- Previous Price: $32,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10864024
- County: Citrus
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Crystal Paradise Estates Unrec
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $19,900.00
- Previous Price: $23,900