Searching on:
  1. City = Crystal River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 5650
  10. Acreage: 82.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1217342
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
83 Acres of Pure Possibility Barndominium, Stone Cottage & Cabin! Step into your very own countryside dream on 83 stunning acres of wide open, fully cleared land. This one of a kind property has eve
Details for 2435 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4394
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255410
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Crystal River Luxury Waterfront Estate on King's Bay. Welcome to one of the most extraordinary waterfront residences ever offered in Crystal Rivera breathtaking estate that embodies lu
Details for 7845 Flame Vine Way, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 31.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2259316
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What's behind the gate?? Some properties check boxes. This one rewrites the list entirely. Tucked behind electric entrance gates on 31.91 private acres, this estate has been obsessively built out from
Details for 1821 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2257050
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of calm and refinement defines this exceptional waterfront residence, where light, water, and architecture come together seamlessly. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood planking and expans
Details for 2730 Comanche Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1329
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2255592
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Crystal River Luxury Waterfront Estate A Three Story Fully Furnished Retreat on the Deepest Canal! Welcome to a one of a kind waterfront residence in the heart of Crystal River, where strength of co
Details for 3708 Hiawatha Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1679
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2258166
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: A-1 Realty Design, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment with this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a canal with direct access to the Gulf, just outside the Crys
Details for 2262 Watersedge Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257584
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream waterfront home in the heart of Crystal River! This rare corner canal lot is located just off Ft. Island Trail in world famous Crystal River, home of the Annual Manatee Festival. The
Details for 10928 Fort Island Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1435
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2259088
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated Ranch style home offers four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,350 square feet of living space on a spacious lot in Crystal River. Ideally located less than 10 minutes from the G
Details for 7095 Greenwood Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1672
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258617
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,672 living square feet on a generously sized 0.25 acre lot in Crystal River. Featuring concrete block construction with attract
Details for 764 13th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1625
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 2259067
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming farmhouse style home on a corner lot with a metal roof, inviting front porch, and a spacious backyard complete with a greenhouse, large matching shed, and mature trees perfectly located just