Searching on:
  1. City = Dade City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5200 Cyril Drive, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1677
  9. Acreage: 3.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 2255737
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: River Heights Est Sec Add
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rent to own or owner financing available!! River front!! Move in ready!!! Remddeled!! Come see this remodeled 3/2 custom cabin on a double lot on the withlacoochee river!! 3. 74 acres on beautiful lan
Details for 10010 Fort King Road, Dade City, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: 2258421
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED 65K BELOW APPRAISED VALUE!! If these walls could talk, imagine the stories they would tell. This historic 1923 home is believed by the family to have once served as an old military schoolroom.
Details for 10010 Fort King Road, Dade City, FL 33525
Land
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 57
  5. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258423
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED 65K BELOW APPRAISED VALUE!! Build your dream home on 8 PICTURESQUE ACRES in a highly desirable area of Dade City. This property is ready for someone with vision to restore its magic and preserv
Details for 34485 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2226
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258490
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Est Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos are virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in whispering oaks, where comfort meets picturesque scenery. Pool is scheduled to be resurfaced and brand new roof to be installed p
Details for 34433 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2032
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2258413
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Est Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Hernando East Realty Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this well designed home featuring two master suites in a split floor plan, offering comfort and privacy for family or guests. The open floor plan flows beautifully into
Details for 34575 Orchid Parkway, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2259253
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled canal front home on nearly half an acre with modern upgrades throughout! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,536 sf under air and features an open floorpl
Details for 37407 Branch Avenue, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $231,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1562
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2258691
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Dade City living in this inviting 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with a 1 car garage, offering comfort, functionality, and plenty of potential. Step inside to find a practical, light fil
Details for 0 Amelia Lane, Dade City, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255652
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: River Heights Est
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location... A rare opportunity to own 3 acres of breathtaking direct Withlacoochee River views with a buildable homesite. Originally comprised of two lots, there was once a home on
Details for 4899 Merlin Circle, Dade City, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2039
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2258506
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a spacious corner lot just shy of half an acre, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home offers plenty of room to spread out and enjoy the outdoors. The property features a covered carport for c
Listing Details for 0 Treiman Boulevard, Dade City, FL 33523
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257387
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Dade City
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tommie Dawson Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Large Oaks, easy access only 600 feet west of US 301 (Treiman Blvd) which is currently being improved. FDOT building large retention pond South of property and improving road access to the p